Agate Types

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 18, 2024

National Basketball Association

All-Stars 211, All-Stars 186

NBA All-Star Game

Gainbridge Fieldhouse

1234T
Western Conf47424750186
Eastern Conf53515651211
Western Conf All-Stars /
MINFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
L. James144-100-30-0430018
K. Durant257-124-80-05520318
N. Jokic236-81-10-04920113
L. Doncic233-101-60-0770017
S. Gilgeous-Alexander2812-167-100-04610031
P. George105-92-41-11210113
K. Leonard102-41-30-0210005
A. Davis223-50-20-0880116
K. Towns2823-354-130-08300150
S. Curry266-174-130-05801216
D. Booker197-141-70-04720015
A. Edwards132-30-10-0110004
Eastern Conf All-Stars /
MINFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPTS
G. Antetokounmpo2311-160-31-27100023
J. Tatum228-134-90-03311120
B. Adebayo171-21-10-0220013
D. Lillard2814-2611-230-03610039
T. Haliburton2711-1510-140-07600332
P. Banchero193-90-40-0950006
S. Barnes187-102-50-08310316
D. Mitchell163-93-90-0721039
J. Brown2215-236-120-08310136
J. Brunson175-122-90-04510112
T. Young142-61-40-0370015
T. Maxey173-52-42-23300010

3PT—Lillard 11-23, Haliburton 10-14, Gilgeous-Alexander 7-10. REB—Banchero 9, Davis 8, Towns 8. AST—Jokic 9, Davis 8, Curry 8. F—WEST 2, EAST 1. A—17,251.

WNBA Standings — 2023 Final

Eastern Conference

WLPctGBStrk
Liberty328.800-L1
Sun2713.6755L1
Dream1921.47513L1
Mystics1921.47513W1
Sky1822.45014W3
Fever1327.32519W1

Western Conference

WLPctGBStrk
Aces346.850-W4
Wings2218.55012W2
Lynx1921.47515L2
Sparks1723.42517W1
Storm1129.27523L4
Mercury931.22525L11